Primati Sociali

indietro

  •  RF 
  •  RM 
  •  CF 
  •  CM 
  •  AF 
  •  AM 
  •  JF 
  •  JM 
  •  PF 
  •  PM 
  • Assoluti F
  • Assoluti M
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
50m AMMONI ALESSANDRA 1995 RF 7.75   ALBERTVILLE  23/05/2008   
60m MANCINI LUCIA 1968 RF 8.1   DONNAS  19/04/1980   
80m BERTON GIACHETTI ELENA 1977 RF 10.5   DONNAS  08/05/1990   
150m TURINO MARTINA 2003 RF 21.53   DONNAS  09/04/2016   
200m PLANAZ SOPHIE 2000 RF 29.65 +0.8  DONNAS  12/09/2013   
250m CALDARA MARTA 1977 RF 41.08   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
300m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 RF 45.5   DONNAS  12/06/1982   
600m BORGESIO IVA 1971 RF 1.51.5   DONNAS  02/06/1984   
800m PARIS SILVIA 2004 RF 2.52.93   BOISSANO  29/10/2016   
1000m BORGESIO IVA 1971 RF 3.24.1   TORINO  28/05/1983   
1200m BANDA SARA 1970 RF 4.09.6   TORINO  28/05/1983   
marcia km 1 CHALLANCIN CLAIRE 1996 RF 6.57.25   DONNAS  21/09/2008   
marcia km 2 COBETTO SIMONA 1973 RF 13.14.5   AOSTA  17/05/1986   
50 hs ragazzi (0.65) JACCOND ELENA 1997 RF 9.47   ALBERTVILLE  25/04/2010   
60hs (5hs-0.60-7.50) BRETTO VALENTINA 1999 RF 11.80   AOSTA  25/04/2012   
60hs (0.60 - 7.50) MORGANTE VALENTINA 1985 RF 10.1   DONNAS  13/06/1998   
60hs (0.76 - 7.00) LOSANO MORENA 1981 RF 12.7   AOSTA  01/06/1993   
60hs (0.76-7.50) CAFFARO ALMA 1967 RF 10.9   DONNAS  29/09/1979   
60hs (0.76 - 7.80) VOIGLIO STEFANIA 1984 RF 12.1   IMPERIA  26/06/1997   
60hs (0.76 - 7.80) MORGANTE VALENTINA 1985 RF 12.1   AOSTA  25/09/1997   
60hs (0.76 - 8.00) RATTO CRISTINA 1969 RF 11.5   DONNAS  11/04/1981   
80hs (0.76 - 7.50) VASER SERENA 2003 RF 15.34 -0.1  AOSTA  04/05/2016   
80hs (0.76 - 8.00) VERGNANI ANNA 1966 RF 14.9   DONNAS  26/05/1979   
200hs (5hs x 0.60) TURINO MARTINA 2003 RF 33.50   AOSTA  01/05/2016   
200hs (5hs x 0.50) BORIA VALENTINA SOLEDAD 2002 RF 33.33   AOSTA  27/06/2015   
200hs PEROTTO GHI ELENA 1981 RF 41.0   AOSTA  04/06/1994   
300hs CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 RF 55.0   AOSTA  03/06/1990   
300hs BERTINO IRENE 1971 RF 55.0   AOSTA  06/05/1984   
alto GAMBA SILVIA 1963 RF 1.60   AOSTA  08/05/1976   
lungo GAMBA SILVIA 1963 RF 4.64   AOSTA  02/10/1976   
quadruplo GAMBA AURORA 2006 RF 9.72   AOSTA  19/05/2018   
asta in lungo NONES DENISE 1990 RF 3.56   ALBINO  05/09/2003   
peso (kg 2) TURINO MARTINA 2003 RF 10.47   CHIVASSO  11/09/2016   
peso (kg 3) BOSONIN MANUELA 1979 RF 9.74   AOSTA  13/06/1992   
peso front. kg 3 LOSANO MORENA 1981 RF 9.24   AOSTA  26/05/1994   
disco (kg 0.750) TURINO MARTINA 2003 RF 20.08   DONNAS  09/04/2016   
disco (kg 1) VAIROS FIORELLA 1968 RF 21.82   DONNAS  20/06/1981   
giavellottino gr 300 VICENZI SUSANNA 1986 RF 18.83   AOSTA  11/09/1999   
giavellotto (400g) BOSONIN MANUELA 1979 RF 24.98   ACQUI TERME  26/09/1992   
vortex TURINO MARTINA 2003 RF 44.74   AOSTA  01/05/2016   
palla gr 150 LOSANO MORENA 1981 RF 41.82   AOSTA  04/06/1994   
palla gr 300 VAIROS FIORELLA 1968 RF 30.90   DONNAS  12/09/1981   
4x100 ISABEL D-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 RF 57.70   AOSTA  01/10/2016   
4x200 ISABEL D-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 RF 2.06.82   BOISSANO  29/10/2016   
3x600 CIMALANDO O-MORGANTE V-VOIGLIO S 1984 RF 6.10.8   DONNAS  20/09/1997   
3x800 PAGANONI F-ALBANO G-BOTTAN M 1999 RF 8.45.18   AOSTA  13/10/2012   
1+2+3+4 BORIA V-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2002 RF 3.07.41   BOISSANO  17/10/2015   
tetrathlon GAMBA CRISTINA 1974 RF 1.693   AOSTA  06/06/1987  80-lungo-giav 0.4-600 
tetrathlon BOTTAN MARTINA 2000 RF 2.454   DONNAS  30/06/2013  60hs (0.60-7.00)-lungo-peso2-600 
tetrathlon JACCOND ELENA 1997 RF 2.275   DONNAS  26/09/2010  60-lungo-peso2-1000 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
50m FASULO NICOLO' 1999 RM 6.77   ALBERTVILLE  01/06/2012   
60m MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 7.82   DONNAS  14/07/2012   
80m MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 RM 10.1   AOSTA  14/10/1978   
80m BOSONIN EMANUELE 1970 RM 10.1   AOSTA  24/09/1983   
150m FASULO NICOLO' 1999 RM 19.80   ST-CHRISTOPHE  17/06/2012   
200m GARBINATO ALEXANDER 2002 RM 27.90   DONNAS  12/09/2015   
300m MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 41.34   BOISSANO  29/09/2012   
600m ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 1.40.1   BIELLA  02/07/2010   
1000m VILLANESE JEAN-XAVIER 2003 RM 3.07.63   BIELLA  25/06/2016   
1200m VILLANESE JEAN-XAVIER 2003 RM 3.55.98   DONNAS  25/09/2016   
2000m SANDRI EMANUELE 1967 RM 6.43.0   CHIVASSO  20/09/1980   
marcia km 1 RAVO ROBERTO 1996 RM 7.01.23   DONNAS  21/09/2008   
marcia km 2 BOVO JEAN PIERRE 1988 RM 11.46.6   IVREA  14/10/2001   
marcia km 4 NEYVOZ FABRIZIO 1970 RM 24.56.0   AOSTA  15/10/1983   
50 hs ragazzi (0.65) MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 7.81   ALBERTVILLE  01/06/2012   
60hs (5hs-0.60-7.50) FASULO NICOLO' 1999 RM 9.09   AOSTA  25/04/2012   
60hs (0.60 - 7.50) MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 8.80   DONNAS  23/09/2012   
60hs (0.76 - 7.00) SANTANGELO VITO 1979 RM 12.6   AOSTA  30/04/1991   
60hs (0.76-7.50) VENTURINI NICOLO' 1986 RM 11.7   AOSTA  18/09/1999   
60hs (0.76 - 7.80) NICOLET CHRISTIAN 1984 RM 11.1   AOSTA  15/05/1997   
60hs (0.76 - 8.00) MASCIA OSCAR 1982 RM 12.9   DONNAS  27/04/1995   
60hs (0.76 - 8.50) BOSONIN MARCO 1969 RM 11.2   DONNAS  02/05/1981   
80hs (0.76 - 8.00) FASULO NICOLO' 1999 RM 13.07   AOSTA  09/05/2012   
80hs (0.76 - 8.50) BOSONIN EMANUELE 1970 RM 14.1   DONNAS  09/04/1983   
80hs (0.84 - 8.50) GARBINATO GIANLUCA 1968 RM 16.3   DONNAS  30/05/1981   
80hs (0.91-8.50) YON FULVIO 1966 RM 15.2   DONNAS  20/10/1979   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) MANNINO ROSARIO 1980 RM 19.0   ALBA  09/09/1993   
200hs (5hs x 0.60) MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 28.40   DONNAS  12/05/2012   
200hs (5hs x 0.50) MERLI ANDREA 2002 RM 36.25   AOSTA  31/05/2014   
300hs MILLESI RENE' 1977 RM 59.7   AOSTA  07/04/1990   
alto MARCHIANDO MASSIMO 1964 RM 1.63   ALESSANDRIA  25/09/1977   
asta YON FULVIO 1966 RM 2.00   AOSTA  31/10/1979   
asta MAINO ADRIANO 1967 RM 2.00   AOSTA  11/10/1980   
lungo MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 RM 5.54   AOSTA  20/05/1978   
quadruplo CIPRIANO LUCA 2005 RM 9.51   AOSTA  30/04/2017   
quintuplo BRINGHEN LUCA 1967 RM 11.87   AOSTA  28/06/1980   
asta in lungo CHALLANCIN MANUEL 1990 RM 4.62   ALBINO  05/09/2003   
peso (kg 2) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 16.67   SARZANA  09/10/2010   
peso (kg 3) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 12.40   ALBERTVILLE  25/04/2010   
peso (kg 4) MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 RM 11.21   AOSTA  14/10/1978   
disco (kg 0.750) MAZZARELLO LAUTARO 2001 RM 23.90   DONNAS  26/04/2014   
disco (kg 1.500) FEY SERGIO 1968 RM 19.82   DONNAS  30/05/1981   
giavellottino gr 300 VENTURINI NICOLO' 1986 RM 18.18   AOSTA  11/09/1999   
giavellotto (400g) MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 29.41   DONNAS  12/05/2012   
giavellotto (500g) RAVO ROBERTO 1996 RM 17.17   ALBERTVILLE  22/05/2009   
giavellotto (600gr) MANNINO ROSARIO 1980 RM 23.74   AOSTA  16/10/1993   
vortex ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 69.14   ASTI  17/10/2010   
palla gr 150 SANTANGELO VITO 1979 RM 41.16   AOSTA  24/04/1991   
palla gr 400 ACTIS ALESINA PIERANGELO 1966 RM 42.08   DONNAS  12/05/1979   
4x100 VIGON A-MERLI L-ZOPPO S-FASULO N 1999 RM 51.43   AOSTA  13/10/2012   
3x600 BOVO JP-RAT E-NICCO G 1988 RM 6.31.2   AOSTA  06/05/2000   
3x800 PAONESSA M-ZOPPO S-MERLI L 1999 RM 7.58.71   AOSTA  13/10/2012   
3x1200 BORGESIO S-BOSONETTO L-GARBINATO M 1974 RM 12.45.8   AOSTA  24/10/1987   
tetrathlon MERLI LUCA 1999 RM 3.333   ASTI  07/10/2012  60hs (0.60-7.00)-lungo-peso2-600 
tetrathlon ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 2.912   AOSTA  08/05/2010  60hs (0.60-7.00)-lungo-peso2-1000 
tetrathlon ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 2.618   DONNAS  26/09/2010  60-lungo-peso2-1000 
tetrathlon ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 RM 2.844   ASTI  17/10/2010  60-vortex-lungo-600 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
50m CHALLANCIN CLAIRE 1996 CF 7.39   ALBERTVILLE  27/05/2011   
60m FEY MARINA 1974 CF 8.17   TORINO  19/02/1989   
80m FEY MARINA 1974 CF 10.1   SANTHIA'  12/06/1988   
100y FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.0   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.8   DONNAS  10/06/1989   
150m FEY MARINA 1974 CF 19.3   CELLE LIGURE  27/03/1989   
200m FEY MARINA 1974 CF 25.0   AOSTA  24/06/1989   
300m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 CF 41.4   AOSTA  01/04/1984   
400m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 CF 58.0   TORINO  19/05/1984   
500m PRAMOTTON VALERIE 1986 CF 1.28.27   MONDOVI'  01/05/2001   
600m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 CF 1.42.7   AOSTA  22/10/1983   
800m LAURENT DANIELA 1971 CF 2.24.2   DONNAS  11/05/1986   
1000m RASO BEATRICE 1984 CF 3.10.4   MONTECARLO  04/08/1999   
1200m RASO BEATRICE 1984 CF 3.55.21   VADO LIGURE  15/07/1999   
1500m BANDA SARA 1970 CF 5.09.76   REGGIO EMILIA  21/09/1985   
miglio LAURENT DANIELA 1971 CF 5.35.16   DONNAS  16/07/1986   
2000m RASO BEATRICE 1984 CF 6.49.33   CESENATICO  09/10/1999   
3000m BANDA SARA 1970 CF 11.27.1   NOVARA  15/09/1985   
marcia km 2 BORGESIO IVA 1971 CF 13.14.2   AOSTA  28/09/1985   
marcia km 3 CIMALANDO ORIANA 1984 CF 19.43.7   AOSTA  30/05/1998   
80hs (0.76 - 7.50) CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 CF 14.2   AOSTA  12/09/1991   
80hs (0.76 - 8.00) VASER SERENA 2003 CF 13.13   RIETI  06/10/2018   
100hs (0.76 - 8.50) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 14.39   MODENA  10/10/1987   
100hs (0.84 - 8.00) CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 CF 16.8   ALBA  12/09/1992   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) CHALLANCIN ANNA 1965 CF 16.6 +2.3  DONNAS  27/09/1980   
200hs CERTAN CHANTAL 1971 CF 34.1   DONNAS  06/04/1986   
300hs VASER SERENA 2003 CF 51.07   AOSTA  22/04/2018   
400hs (0.76) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 1.09.8   TORINO  31/05/1987   
1200sp (0.76) GINO LUCREZIA 2000 CF 4.30.18   AOSTA  25/04/2015   
alto GAMBA SILVIA 1963 CF 1.74   AOSTA  14/05/1978   
asta ANNOVAZZI ALESSIA 1994 CF 2.40   DONNAS  09/05/2009   
lungo RATTO CRISTINA 1969 CF 5.27   DONNAS  03/06/1984   
triplo CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 CF 11.19 +1.3  AOSTA  14/09/2014   
quadruplo CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 CF 12.98   SANTHIA'  04/06/1992   
peso (kg 3) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 12.23   TORINO  28/06/1987   
peso (kg 4) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 9.64   DONNAS  27/09/1987   
disco (kg 1) ODERIO CLAUDIA 1967 CF 28.10   AOSTA  15/05/1982   
giavellotto (400g) TURINO MARTINA 2003 CF 31.51   ALESSANDRIA  23/09/2018   
giavellotto (500g) BRETTO VALENTINA 1999 CF 21.39   PALAFRUGELL  18/10/2014   
giavellotto (600gr) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 31.12   DONNAS  22/07/1987   
martello (kg 3) RAT NICOLE 1990 CF 33.13   BISCEGLIE  08/10/2005   
palla gr 300 GAMBA BARBARA 1967 CF 32.36   AOSTA  13/06/1981   
4x100 GUTTERO M-DEGANI E-RATTO C-GRADIZZI M 1969 CF 53.4   TORINO  29/04/1984   
4x100 BISONE A-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 CF 53.81   AOSTA  24/06/2018   
4x200 ISABEL D-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 RF 2.06.82   BOISSANO  29/10/2016   
4x400 CASSIUS L-BORGESIO I-LAURENT D-GIORDA J 1971 CF 4.35.0   AOSTA  27/04/1986   
3x800 ARNOLETTI A-GABRIELE L-CORTESE O 1965 CF 8.27.0   AOSTA  09/06/1979   
1+2+3+4 TURINO M-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-VILLANESE C 2003 CF 2.42.10   AOSTA  24/06/2018   
2+4+6+8 VOIGLIO S-CIMALANDO O-VUILLERMIN C-RASO B 1984 CF 5.50.24   CELLE LIGURE  22/06/1999   
8+6+4+2 DALLE R-FACCHINETTI D-GAMBA C-FEY M 1973 CF 6.26.9   AOSTA  24/10/1987   
tetrathlon PRAMOTTON VALERIE 1986 CF 1.536   AOSTA  20/05/2000  80hs(76-8)-Al-G 0.4-600 
tetrathlon HERBET MICHELLE 1982 CF 2.493   DONNAS  02/05/1998  80hs (76-8)-L-G 0.4-600 
tetrathlon GAMBA CRISTINA 1974 CF 1.916   DONNAS  28/05/1988  80-L-G 0.4-600 
pentathlon CHALLANCIN CLAIRE 1996 CF 1.757   DONNAS  26/09/2010  80hs (76-8)-Al-G 0.4-L-1000 
pentathlon GONIPPO PIATTI NADIA 1965 CF 3.002   AOSTA  12/10/1980  100-Al-L-P 3-400 
pentathlon GAMBA SILVIA 1963 CF 3.204   AOSTA  25/06/1978  100hs(76-8.50)-Al-L-P 3-800 
pentathlon CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 CF 3.058   DONNAS  22/06/2014  80hs(76-8)-Al-G 0.4-L-600 
esathlon RATTO CRISTINA 1969 CF 3.204   AOSTA  23/06/1984  100-Al-P 3-L-G 0.4-400 
esathlon CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 CF 2.501   AOSTA  11/10/1992  100hs(84-8)-P 4-Al-L-G 0.6-400 
esathlon BOSONETTO SARA 1972 CF 2.556   AOSTA  02/05/1987  100-Al-P 3-L-G 0.6-400 
esathlon CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 4.399   FORMIA  25/10/1987  100hs(76-8.50)-P 3-Al-L-G 0.6-400 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
50m ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 CM 6.56 +0.5  ALBERTVILLE  27/05/2011   
60m MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 7.49   AOSTA  08/02/2014  indoor 
80m FASULO NICOLO' 1999 CM 9.21   BIELLA  28/06/2014   
100m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 CM 11.2   BARI  08/06/1978   
150m MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 17.05 +2.2  DONNAS  26/04/2014   
200m MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 23.35 -1.5  AOSTA  31/05/2014   
300m MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 37.03   AOSTA  04/05/2014   
400m CRISPO MARIO 1966 CM 58.1   ASTI  03/05/1981   
600m FERRAT CHRISTIAN 1984 CM 1.36.08   IMPERIA  28/06/2000   
800m GAUNA MASSIMO 1965 CM 2.09.8   TORINO  25/05/1980   
1000m YON DIEGO 2003 CM 2.54.04   RIETI  07/10/2018   
1200m GAGGIONI ANDREA 1986 CM 3.44.59   FANO  07/10/2000   
1500m GAUNA MASSIMO 1965 CM 4.21.4   ASTI  17/05/1980   
2000m BRUNET SILVANO 1962 CM 6.19.0   NAPOLI  09/06/1977   
3000m CALO' DARIO 1977 CM 9.28.4   SANTHIA'  31/05/1992   
30' GAUNA MASSIMO 1965 CM 8.280   ASTI  13/04/1980   
marcia km 3 BOVO JEAN PIERRE 1988 CM 18.44.36   DONNAS  25/05/2002   
marcia km 4 GARDA PIERANGELO 1966 CM 22.06.2   TORINO  14/06/1980   
marcia km 5 GARDA PIERANGELO 1966 CM 29.00.1   TORTONA  30/05/1981   
marcia km 10 GARDA PIERANGELO 1966 CM 1.02.13.6   ST-CHRISTOPHE  26/04/1981   
80hs (0.84 - 8.50) YON FULVIO 1966 CM 14.8   DONNAS  17/05/1980   
80hs (0.91-8.50) MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 CM 12.3   TORINO  22/09/1979   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 13.03 +1.6  DONNAS  22/06/2014   
110hs (1.00 - 9.14) MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 CM 16.8   TORINO  13/09/1980   
200hs GARBINATO ALEXANDER 2002 CM 30.66 +1.6  DONNAS  10/09/2016   
300hs MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 38.78   AOSTA  31/05/2014   
400hs (0.84) LINGERI SIMONE 1976 CM 1.04.7   AOSTA  15/06/1991   
1200sp (0.91) PROLA DANILO 1972 CM 4.19.5   DONNAS  10/05/1986   
1200sp (0.76) YON DIEGO 2003 CM 3.55.77   DONNAS  30/09/2018   
2000sp (0.91) CARRUPT ANTOINE 1966 CM 7.32.5   TORINO  13/06/1981   
alto YON FULVIO 1966 CM 1.85   DONNAS  20/06/1981   
asta SERVALLI ALESSANDRO 1993 CM 3.00   ROMA  11/10/2008   
lungo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 CM 6.27   AOSTA  20/05/1978   
triplo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 CM 13.55   FIRENZE  16/06/1978   
quadruplo BOSONIN EMANUELE 1970 CM 15.04   AOSTA  05/10/1985   
quintuplo MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 CM 13.52   DONNAS  12/05/1979   
peso (kg 4) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 CM 13.11   AOSTA  11/02/2012   
peso (kg 5) MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 CM 11.86   ST-CHRISTOPHE  20/08/1980   
disco (kg 1.500) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 CM 35.67   AOSTA  21/05/2011   
disco (kg 1.750) FORNERO MONIA MARCO 1966 CM 33.24   DONNAS  20/06/1981   
giavellotto (600gr) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 CM 46.53   IVREA  10/09/2011   
giavellotto (800gr) MILLESI RENE' 1977 CM 23.94   SANTHIA'  31/05/1992   
martello (kg 4) CURATOLI GABRIELE 1998 CM 28.81   JESOLO  12/10/2013   
martello (kg 5) D'AGOSTO SIMONE 1984 CM 23.28   PALERMO  27/10/1998   
martello (kg 6) SIVIERO DANIELE 1966 CM 20.48   AOSTA  04/10/1981   
palla gr 400 MILANESIO ACHILLE 1965 CM 50.90   DONNAS  15/09/1979   
4x100 FASULO N-MERLI L-ZOPPO S-PAONESSA M 1999 CM 45.20   CELLE LIGURE  26/06/2014   
3x1000 CURATOLI G-ZOPPO S-MERLI L 1998 CM 9.30.51   AOSTA  19/10/2013   
3x1200 MAINO A-SANDRI E-GIANOGLIO M 1966 CM 11.40.5   NOVARA  02/11/1980   
1+2+3+4 GIRODO F-SERVALLI A-PRAMOTTON J-CHALLANCIN M 1989 CM 2.19.9   AOSTA  22/05/2004   
2+4+6+8 BOSONIN E-PRETI P-GABRIELE D-NEYVOZ F 1969 CM 5.42.7   AOSTA  22/09/1984   
tetrathlon BOSONIN EMANUELE 1970 CM 2.041   DONNAS  01/06/1985  80-L-G 0.6-1200 
tetrathlon NICOLET CHRISTIAN 1984 CM 1.295   DONNAS  02/05/1998  100hs(0.84-8.50)-Al-G 0.6-600 
pentathlon MERLI LUCA 1999 CM 3.611   DONNAS  22/06/2014  100hs(0.84-8.50)-G 0.6-Al-L-1000 
esathlon GARBINATO ALEXANDER 2002 CM 2.986   AOSTA  10/09/2017  100hs(0.84-8.50)-Al-D(1.5)-G(0.6)-L-1000 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
50m CHALLANCIN CLAIRE 1996 CF 7.39   ALBERTVILLE  27/05/2011   
80m CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 10.0   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
100y FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.0   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m FEY MARINA 1974 AF 12.04   DONNAS  25/07/1990   
150m IUCH MARIA CRISTINA 1972 AF 19.2   CELLE LIGURE  27/03/1989   
200m FEY MARINA 1974 AF 24.81   DONNAS  26/06/1990   
300m UGONINO MONICA 1986 AF 40.85   CELLE LIGURE  11/10/2003   
400m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 CF 58.0   TORINO  19/05/1984   
400m UGONINO MONICA 1986 AF 58.16   CESENATICO  20/09/2003   
500m PRAMOTTON VALERIE 1986 CF 1.28.27   MONDOVI'  01/05/2001   
600m GRADIZZI MARISA 1969 CF 1.42.7   AOSTA  22/10/1983   
800m NEX CHRISTIANE 1973 AF 2.17.96   DONNAS  05/07/1990  atleta italiana 
800m MOUBTAKIR CHADIA 1973 AF 2.16.6   CAIRO M.  09/06/1990  atleta straniera 
1000m NEX CHRISTIANE 1973 AF 3.05.3   DONNAS  15/06/1990   
1500m NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 AF 4.45.77   DONNAS  04/07/1990   
miglio NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 AF 5.21.24   CELLE LIGURE  16/08/1990   
3000m RASO BEATRICE 1984 AF 10.31.45   BIELLA  09/09/2000   
20' RASO BEATRICE 1984 AF 5.027   AOSTA  15/04/2000   
marcia km 3 CIMALANDO ORIANA 1984 CF 19.43.7   AOSTA  30/05/1998   
marcia km 5 GANIS GIORGIA 1987 AF 37.14.7   TORINO  10/05/2003   
100hs (0.76 - 8.50) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 13.7   DONNAS  06/07/1988   
100hs (0.84 - 8.00) MOLINO FEDERICA 1973 AF 16.75   TORINO  12/05/1990   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 14.2   CHIVASSO  09/07/1988   
200hs CHALLANCIN ANNA 1965 AF 33.7   DONNAS  06/09/1981   
200hs CIPRIANO LAURA 1977 AF 33.7   DONNAS  03/04/1993   
400hs (0.76) LORUSSO ROSALBA 1974 AF 1.06.12   DONNAS  30/06/1991   
2000sp (0.76) RASO BEATRICE 1984 AF 8.11.79   MONDOVI'  01/05/2000   
alto BOZZOLA ELISA 1976 AF 1.78   WALKENSWAARD  07/07/1993   
asta ANNOVAZZI ALESSIA 1994 AF 3.20   RIETI  01/10/2011   
lungo LUCCO KATIA 1973 AF 5.96   AREZZO  28/04/1990   
triplo CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 AF 12.10   ANCONA  14/02/2016  indoor 
peso (kg 3) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 12.25   TORINO  19/03/1988  indoor 
peso (kg 4) PAOLONI STEFANIA 1969 AF 11.14   TORINO  13/07/1986   
disco (kg 1) MAZZARELLO FLORENCIA 2000 AF 38.81   BOISSANO  27/07/2017  primato valdostano allieve 
giavellotto (400g) TURINO MARTINA 2003 CF 31.51   ALESSANDRIA  23/09/2018   
giavellotto (500g) BRETTO VALENTINA 1999 AF 21.89   BOISSANO  28/07/2016   
giavellotto (600gr) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 33.54   DONNAS  27/07/1988  vecchio attrezzo 
giavellotto (600gr) VICENZI SUSANNA 1986 AF 27.29   DONNAS  11/07/2002  nuovo attrezzo 
martello (kg 3) RAT NICOLE 1990 CF 33.13   BISCEGLIE  08/10/2005   
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 AF 36.79   VERCELLI  08/09/2007   
4x100 ZANARDI ML-BONZANI S-COBETTO S-FEY M 1973 AF 51.1   TORINO  20/05/1989   
4x100 GRIPPO M-RAGGIO E-GIACOMAZZI A-FINOTTI M 1976 AF 51.1   SANTHIA'  18/09/1993   
4x200 ISABEL D-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 RF 2.06.82   BOISSANO  29/10/2016   
4x400 VUILLERMIN C-CIMALANDO S-CIMALANDO O-HERBET M 1983 AF 4.18.98   AOSTA  18/06/2000   
1+2+3+4 VOIGLIO S-CIMALANDO O-CIMALANDO S-HERBET M 1983 AF 2.27.83   BERGAMO  02/07/2000   
esathlon CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 CF 4.399   FORMIA  25/10/1987  100hs(76-8.50)-P 3-Al-L-G 0.6-400 
esathlon HERBET MICHELLE 1983 AF 3.327   AOSTA  21/05/2000  100hs(84-8.50)-Al-P 4-L-G 0.6-400 
eptathlon allieve CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 AF 3.275   FOSSANO  26/04/2015  100hs(76-8.50)-Al-P3-200-L-G0.5-800 
eptathlon ACTIS PAOLA 1966 AF 3.163   DONNAS  15/05/1983  100hs(84-8.50)-Al-P 4-200-L-G 0.6-800 
eptathlon allieve ANNOVAZZI ALESSIA 1994 AF 3.238   NOVARA  01/05/2011  100hs(76-8.50)-P4-Al-L-G0.6-800 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 8.9   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
80m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 AM 8.9   SAINT-CHRISTOPHE  22/03/1980   
100y ROVELLI DANIELE 1972 AM 10.2   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 10.7 0.0  DONNAS  04/07/1989   
100m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 AM 10.7   DONNAS  01/05/1979   
150m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 15.9   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 21.30 +4.9  DONNAS  20/07/1989   
300m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 35.4   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
400m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 47.4   TORINO  15/07/1989   
600m BOUKHLIK SOUFIANE 1990 AM 1.24.81   MONZON  13/10/2007   
800m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 AM 1.56.0   IMPERIA  04/07/1987   
1000m DAGNA MARCO 1964 AM 2.38.6   DONNAS  28/03/1981   
1500m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 AM 4.05.0   VERCELLI  19/09/1987   
miglio MAGNIN LUCIANO 1972 AM 4.33.01   CELLE LIGURE  16/08/1987   
3000m DAGNA MARCO 1964 AM 8.40.42   ROMA  09/10/1981   
5000m DAGNA MARCO 1964 AM 15.22.6   TORINO  08/07/1981   
30' DAGNA MARCO 1964 AM 8.858   ASTI  13/04/1980   
marcia km 10 GIORDANA ALESSIO 1965 AM 58.57.9   DONNAS  19/06/1982   
110hs (0.91 - 9.14) MERLI LUCA 1999 AM 14.63 +1.9  DONNAS  12/06/2016   
110hs (1.00 - 9.14) CERCHIARO DANILO 1969 AM 14.8   DONNAS  05/09/1986   
110hs (1.06 - 9.14) CHALLANCIN PIERO 1963 AM 17.1   DONNAS  12/08/1980   
200hs BINI LORENZO 1972 AM 26.2   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
200hs ALBANELLO STEFANO 1970 AM 26.2   DONNAS  13/06/1987   
400hs (0.84) TESIO ENRICO 1972 AM 56.42   PORTICI  11/06/1989   
400hs (0.91) BOTTAN SIMONE 1995 AM 57.81   SANTHIA'  07/07/2012   
1500sp COUT UMBERTO 1970 AM 4.40.8   VERCELLI  19/09/1987   
2000sp (0.91) DAGNA MARCO 1964 AM 6.16.38   SARONNO  20/06/1981   
alto CERRI ROBERTO 1961 AM 2.21   SMIRNE  23/07/1978  miglior prestaz. italiana 
asta MAIOCCO FABRIZIO 1972 AM 3.50   AOSTA  14/05/1988   
lungo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 AM 7.27 +6.8  DONNAS  01/06/1980   
triplo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 AM 15.41   ZABRZE  10/08/1980   
peso (kg 5) CHALLANCIN EMILE 1997 AM 13.01   AOSTA  11/01/2014  indoor 
peso (kg 6) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 AM 13.76   DONNAS  16/05/1987   
peso (kg 7.260) BERTINO FLAVIO 1964 AM 10.26   TORINO  06/06/1981   
disco (kg 1.500) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 AM 44.30   TORINO  20/09/2014   
disco (kg 1.750) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 AM 42.74   MODENA  10/10/1987   
disco (kg 2) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 AM 36.78   AOSTA  03/10/1987   
giavellotto (600gr) MURA DAVIDE 1973 AM 56.32   S. BENEDETTO DEL T.  21/10/1990   
giavellotto (700gr) ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1997 AM 41.89   DONNAS  25/05/2013   
giavellotto (800gr) COMOGLIO CLAUDIO 1972 AM 39.58   AOSTA  15/10/1989   
martello (kg 5) PISCOPIELLO DAVIDE 1974 AM 54.88   SANTHIA'  20/10/1991   
martello (kg 6) KLOMSDORF MANFRED 1965 AM 43.04   AOSTA  15/05/1982   
martello (kg 7.26) SIMONINI ROBERTO 1963 AM 17.86   TORINO  03/05/1980   
4x100 FIUME G-TESIO E-ROVELLI D-OCCHIENA C 1972 AM 42.10   VIAREGGIO  04/06/1989   
4x200 ZOPPO S-PAONESSA M-MERLI L-FASULO N 1999 AM 1.38.00   PADOVA  31/01/2015  indoor 
4x400 RANA Y-BRUSCHETTA M-TESIO E-OCCHIENA C 1972 AM 3.27.7   TORINO  15/04/1989   
1+2+3+4 BELLOCCHIA A-CRESTO S-PRAMOTTON J-BOUKHLIK S 1990 AM 2.05.63   MONZON  13/10/2007   
4+3+2+1 RANA Y-CLEMENTI F-FERRARI M-FERRARI N 1971 AM 2.07.2   BERGAMO  03/07/1988   
octathlon TESIO ENRICO 1972 AM 4.483   CALDARO  09/07/1989  100-G0.6-L-Al-110h(100)-D1.75-As-1000 
decathlon allievi ZAMBON MAURIZIO 1996 AM 4.841   FOSSANO  27/04/2014  100-Al-L-P5-400/110H(0.91)-D1.5-As-G0.7-1500 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m RATTO CRISTINA 1969 JF 10.0   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
80m CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 10.0   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
100y FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.0   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m FEY MARINA 1974 AF 12.04   DONNAS  25/07/1990   
150m RATTO CRISTINA 1969 JF 19.0   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m FEY MARINA 1974 AF 24.81   DONNAS  26/06/1990   
300m UGONINO MONICA 1986 AF 40.85   CELLE LIGURE  11/10/2003   
400m FELLINI ALESSANDRA 1973 JF 56.54   DONNAS  14/07/1992   
440y MERCANTE OMBRETTA 1972 JF 1.02.25   PIACENZA  02/07/1991   
500m PRAMOTTON VALERIE 1986 CF 1.28.27   MONDOVI'  01/05/2001   
600m FELLINI ALESSANDRA 1973 JF 1.37.29   S. GIULIANO TERME  27/08/1991   
800m FERRERO MAENA 1974 JF 2.14.18   TORINO  09/05/1993   
1000m FERRERO MAENA 1974 JF 2.53.7   SANTHIA'  08/08/1993   
1200m NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 JF 3.51.63   S. GIULIANO TERME  26/08/1991   
1500m FERRERO MAENA 1974 JF 4.31.97   SANTHIA'  09/09/1993   
miglio NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 AF 5.21.24   CELLE LIGURE  16/08/1990   
3000m MONZANI MARTA 1974 JF 10.22.32   NOVARA  26/09/1993   
5000m MONZANI MARTA 1974 JF 18.37.2   BELLINZAGO  10/04/1993   
marcia km 3 CIMALANDO ORIANA 1984 CF 19.43.7   AOSTA  30/05/1998   
marcia km 5 BONANNO ROSELLA 1975 JF 31.06.18   UDINE  09/10/1993   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) CAVILOTTI LAURA 1972 AF 14.2   CHIVASSO  09/07/1988   
200hs GAMBA SILVIA 1963 JF 32.3   DONNAS  28/03/1981   
400hs (0.76) CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 JF 59.35   TORINO  26/07/1992   
alto BOZZOLA ELISA 1976 AF 1.78   WALKENSWAARD  07/07/1993   
asta ANNOVAZZI ALESSIA 1994 JF 3.25   MISANO ADRIATICO  16/06/2012   
asta STEVENIN DALILA 1984 JF 3.25   DONNAS  02/06/2003   
lungo LUCCO KATIA 1973 AF 5.96   AREZZO  28/04/1990   
triplo CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 JF 12.87 -1.0  GENEVE  09/06/2018   
peso (kg 4) MASSA PAOLA 1973 JF 11.60   DONNAS  05/09/1992   
peso (kg 4) PAOLONI STEFANIA 1969 JF 12.02   DONNAS  06/07/1988  nostra atleta tesserata per altro club 
disco (kg 1) MAZZARELLO FLORENCIA 2000 JF 40.75   BORGARETT0  13/05/2018   
giavellotto (600gr) ZERBETTO BARBARA 1972 JF 40.08   TIRRENIA  02/06/1991   
giavellotto (600gr) VICENZI SUSANNA 1986 AF 27.29   DONNAS  11/07/2002  nuovo attrezzo 
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 SF 45.18   TORINO  09/05/2015   
4x100 GRIPPO M- RAGGIO E- GIACOMAZZI A- FINOTTI M 1976 JF 49.92   GENOVA  20/05/1995   
4x200 ISABEL D-GIUSSANI G-VASER S-TURINO M 2003 RF 2.06.82   BOISSANO  29/10/2016   
4x400 CLEMENTELLI A-FERRERO M-QUAGLIA R-FELLINI A 1973 JF 3.51.41   TORINO  26/07/1992   
1+2+3+4 GRIPPO M- FINOTTI M- CARAFFA S- QUAGLIA R 1975 JF 2.20.5   TORINO  30/04/1994   
4+3+2+1 CARAFFA S-QUAGLIA R-RAGGIO E-GIACOMAZZI A 1975 JF 2.32.3   DONNAS  03/04/1993   
eptathlon CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 JF 4.801 +5.2  DONNAS  28/06/1992  100hs(84-8.50)-A-P 4-200-L-G 0.6-800 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m SANSOE' GIANNI 1964 JM 8.9   DONNAS  02/04/1983   
80m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 AM 8.9   SAINT-CHRISTOPHE  22/03/1980   
80m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 8.9   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
100y ROVELLI DANIELE 1972 AM 10.2   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 JM 10.59 +3.2  DONNAS  20/04/1991   
150m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 15.9   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m OCCHIENA CARLO 1971 JM 20.9 +1.5  DONNAS  04/06/1991   
200m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 JM 20.99   TORINO  21/02/1990  indoor 
250m BRUSCHETTA MANUEL 1972 JM 29.71   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
300m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 35.4   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
400m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 47.4   TORINO  15/07/1989   
440y ROVELLI DANIELE 1972 JM 53.96   PIACENZA  02/07/1991   
600m BOUKHLIK SOUFIANE 1990 JM 1.22.41   CELLE LIGURE  10/10/2009   
800m CHIAVARINI MARCO 1972 JM 1.49.69   SALONICCO  10/08/1991   
1000m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 JM 2.34.35   MONTECATINI T.  18/05/1988   
1500m CHIAVARINI MARCO 1972 JM 3.58.2   TORINO  14/09/1991   
miglio COUT UMBERTO 1970 JM 4.31.88   CELLE LIGURE  16/08/1989   
2000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 JM 5.37.0   CELLE LIGURE  27/03/1989   
3000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 JM 8.27.32   TORINO  24/02/1990   
3 miglia GIANOGLIO MAURO 1966 JM 15.04.0   DONNAS  07/08/1984   
5000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 JM 14.37.2   GENOVA  21/10/1989   
10000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 JM 30.36.9   AOSTA  30/09/1990   
45' TRADARDI MARIO 1962 JM 12.022   ASTI  13/04/1980   
maratonina ANDRIGO STEFANO 1999 JM 1.40.54   MILANO  25/03/2018   
maratona TRADARDI MARIO 1962 JM 2.46.38   GORIZIA  01/05/1981   
marcia km 10 GIORDANA ALESSIO 1965 JM 53.34.0   AOSTA  15/10/1983   
110hs (1.00 - 9.14) CERCHIARO DANILO 1969 AM 14.8   DONNAS  05/09/1986   
110hs (1.06 - 9.14) BINI LORENZO 1972 JM 14.7 +3.2  DONNAS  04/06/1991   
200hs BINI LORENZO 1972 JM 25.15   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
400hs (0.91) CHIAVARINI MARCO 1972 JM 53.9   TORINO  21/09/1991   
2000sp (0.91) COUT UMBERTO 1970 JM 6.04.8   TORINO  16/07/1989   
3000sp (0,91) COUT UMBERTO 1970 JM 9.38.1   TORINO  15/05/1989   
alto CERRI ROBERTO 1961 JM 2.24   BYDGOSZC  17/08/1979   
asta MAIOCCO FABRIZIO 1972 AM 3.50   AOSTA  14/05/1988   
lungo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 7.40 +1.5  DONNAS  01/05/1981   
triplo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 15.90 +3.0  DONNAS  31/05/1981   
peso (kg 6) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 AM 13.76   DONNAS  16/05/1987   
peso (kg 7.260) MIGLIO ANDREA 1974 JM 13.73   BELLINZAGO  06/07/1993   
disco (kg 1.750) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 AM 42.74   MODENA  10/10/1987   
disco (kg 2) SIVIERO DAVIDE 1970 JM 42.18   DONNAS  25/04/1988   
giavellotto (800gr) FRAGOLA ALESSANDRO 1974 JM 51.98   DONNAS  22/05/1993  nuovo attrezzo 
giavellotto (800gr) BLASI PASQUALE 1960 JM 39.68   DONNAS  10/06/1979  vecchio attrezzo 
martello (kg 6) KLOMSDORF MANFRED 1965 AM 43.04   AOSTA  15/05/1982   
martello (kg 7.26) PISCOPIELLO DAVIDE 1974 JM 41.58   TORINO  24/05/1992   
4x100 ROCCAFORTE P- ROVELLI D- BINI L- OCCHIENA C 1971 JM 41.88   TORINO  12/05/1990   
4x200 ROVELLI D-BINI L-BRUSCHETTA M-ROCCAFORTE P 1971 JM 1.30.3   TORINO  29/04/1990   
4x400 MONDIGLIO M- CHIAVARINI M- BRUSCHETTA M- OCCHIENA C 1972 JM 3.15.56   CESENATICO  14/07/1991   
4x1500 ROGLIATTI S-COUT U-BORCA F-TORCHIO G 1970 JM 17.14.0   TORINO  15/04/1989   
1+2+3+4 BELLOCCHIA A-CRESTO S-PRAMOTTON J-BOUKHLIK S 1990 AM 2.05.63   MONZON  13/10/2007   
4+3+2+1 RANA Y-CLEMENTI F-FERRARI M-FERRARI N 1971 AM 2.07.2   BERGAMO  03/07/1988   
decathlon CHALLANCIN PIERO 1963 JM 5.473   DONNAS  31/10/1982   
decathlon juniores BOTTAN SIMONE 1995 JM 5.265   SANTHIÀ  19/10/2014  100-L-P6-AL-400/110h(100)-D1.75-As-G-1500 
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 PF 9.7   CELLE LIGURE  09/04/1991   
100y FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.0   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 PF 11.66 +1.9  GINEVRA  22/06/1991   
150m HERBET MICHELLE 1983 PF 18.95   MONDOVI'  01/05/2005   
200m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 PF 24.12 +1.8  ARZIGNANO  24/06/1991   
300m UGONINO MONICA 1986 AF 40.85   CELLE LIGURE  11/10/2003   
400m FELLINI ALESSANDRA 1973 PF 56.26   DONNAS  22/05/1993   
440y MONDELLO NADIA 1973 PF 57.57   PIACENZA  11/07/1995   
500m MAINELLI JENNY 1973 PF 1.18.5   BIELLA  03/04/1993   
600m FELLINI ALESSANDRA 1973 PF 1.36.3   BORGOMANERO  27/03/1993   
800m FERRERO MAENA 1974 PF 2.09.69   FORMIA  05/06/1994   
1000m FERRERO MAENA 1974 JF 2.53.7   SANTHIA'  08/08/1993   
1200m NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 JF 3.51.63   S. GIULIANO TERME  26/08/1991   
1500m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 4.25.2   COSSATO  06/07/1995   
miglio MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 5.00.94   BERGAMO  20/06/1993   
2000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 6.25.9   SANTHIA'  27/03/1993   
3000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 9.29.59   NARBONNE  30/07/1995   
5000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 16.39.18   CESENATICO  02/07/1995   
marcia km 5 SODINI ROBERTA 1975 PF 26.19.63   GENOVA  27/04/1996   
marcia km 10 SODINI ROBERTA 1975 PF 56.07.60   CASTELNOVO NE MONTI  30/03/1996   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) MANETTI ROBERTA 1975 PF 14.08 -1.2  BELLINZONA  08/07/1995   
200hs CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 PF 28.9   SANTHIA'  28/08/1993   
300hs CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 PF 43.4   TORINO  27/04/1994   
400hs (0.76) CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 PF 58.78   PESCARA  19/06/1994   
alto SICARI FRANCESCA 1976 PF 1.84   GROSSETO  15/06/1997  outdoor 
alto BOZZOLA ELISA 1976 PF 1.85   ANCONA  22/02/1998  indoor 
asta ZANELLI CHIARA 1977 PF 3.81   BOLZANO  12/09/1999   
lungo PIROLA ILEANA 1973 PF 6.11   CESENA  01/10/1995   
triplo CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 JF 12.87 -1.0  GENEVE  09/06/2018   
peso (kg 4) SCARATTI ELENA 1972 PF 13.53   ARZIGNANO  13/06/1992   
disco (kg 1) BENETTI SIMONA 1971 PF 47.18   DONNAS  15/07/1992   
giavellotto (600gr) ZERBETTO BARBARA 1972 PF 40.88   BENEVENTO  13/06/1996  vecchio attrezzo 
giavellotto (600gr) VICENZI SUSANNA 1986 AF 27.29   DONNAS  11/07/2002  nuovo attrezzo 
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 PF 45.92   CREMONA  09/06/2013  tess. altra societa' 
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 SF 45.18   TORINO  09/05/2015   
4x100 MONTESSORO A-FEY M-MERCANTE O-ARDISSONE L 1969 PF 47.55   ARZIGNANO  15/06/1991   
4x200 RATTO C-CRAVERO D-IANNUZZI P-GAI M 1968 PF 1.47.0   TORINO  16/04/1989   
4x400 QUAGLIA R-FREGUGLIA K-MAINELLI J-FELLINI A 1973 PF 3.50.23   BENEVENTO  13/06/1993   
4x800 FERRERO M-MAINELLI J-NEX C-FELLINI A 1973 PF 9.04.13   VIGEVANO  02/10/1993   
4x1500 FERRERO M-MONZANI M-MAINELLI J-MAINELLI M 1973 PF 18.58.33   NEMBRO  11/09/1994   
1+2+3+4 GIACOMAZZI A-FREGUGLIA K-QUAGLIA R-FELLINI A 1973 PF 2.16.93   VIGEVANO  03/10/1993   
eptathlon SICARI FRANCESCA 1976 PF 5303   ORISTANO  31/05/1998   
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m SANSOE' GIANNI 1964 JM 8.9   DONNAS  02/04/1983   
80m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 8.9   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
80m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 AM 8.9   SAINT-CHRISTOPHE  22/03/1980   
100y MAGINO CLAUDIO 1967 PM 9.8   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 PM 10.57   BIELLA  03/09/1992   
150m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 15.9   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 PM 20.73 +4.0  SESTRIERE  21/07/1992   
250m BRUSCHETTA MANUEL 1972 JM 29.71   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
300m SEMPIO PAOLO 1974 PM 34.6   NOVARA  09/04/1994   
400m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 47.4   TORINO  15/07/1989   
500m MISCHIATTI MIRKO 1974 PM 1.05.8   ASTI  08/04/1995   
600m BOUKHLIK SOUFIANE 1990 JM 1.22.41   CELLE LIGURE  10/10/2009   
800m CHIAVARINI MARCO 1972 JM 1.49.69   SALONICCO  10/08/1991   
1000m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 JM 2.34.35   MONTECATINI T.  18/05/1988   
1500m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 PM 3.49.83   TORINO  12/09/1992   
miglio SIMEONI DENNIS 1964 PM 4.12.6   NOVI LIGURE  04/08/1986   
2000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 JM 5.37.0   CELLE LIGURE  27/03/1989   
3000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 PM 8.19.32   CELLE LIGURE  05/07/1992   
3 miglia GRADIZZI MORENO 1962 PM 14.32.9   DONNAS  07/08/1984   
5000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 PM 14.16.2   BIELLA  04/09/1991   
10000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 PM 29.30.60   TORINO  02/05/1992   
maratonina CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 PM 1.04.04   NIZZA MONF.TO  22/09/1991   
maratona CIUCIO ANTONINO 1972 PM 2.19.02   TORINO  24/04/1994  atleta italiano 
marcia km 3 TASCHINI ALYOSHIA 1973 PM 14.02.7   SANTHIA'  28/08/1993   
marcia km 5 TASCHINI ALYOSHIA 1973 PM 23.19.0   MILANO  02/09/1993   
marcia km 10 TASCHINI ALIOSHIA 1973 PM 46.16.8   RECANATI  05/06/1994   
110hs (1.06 - 9.14) BINI LORENZO 1972 JM 14.7 +3.2  DONNAS  04/06/1991   
200hs BINI LORENZO 1972 JM 25.15   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
400hs (0.91) PELISSERO SILVIO 1973 PM 51.8   BIELLA  24/07/1993   
3000sp (0,91) PERETTO OSCAR 1958 PM 9.24.3   CUNEO  10/06/1980   
alto CERRI ROBERTO 1961 JM 2.24   BYDGOSZC  17/08/1979   
asta POSERINA BENIAMINO 1970 PM 3.80   BOLOGNA  24/06/1992   
lungo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 7.40 +1.5  DONNAS  01/05/1981   
triplo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 15.90 +3.0  DONNAS  31/05/1981   
peso (kg 7.260) MIGLIO ANDREA 1974 JM 13.73   BELLINZAGO  06/07/1993   
disco (kg 2) BEDESCHI CAMILLO 1971 PM 45.30   DONNAS  05/09/1992   
giavellotto (800gr) FRAGOLA ALESSANDRO 1974 PM 59.24   NOVARA  11/09/1994  nuovo attrezzo 
giavellotto (800gr) BLASI PASQUALE 1960 PM 42.40   DONNAS  16/10/1982  vecchio attrezzo 
martello (kg 7.26) PISCOPIELLO DAVIDE 1974 PM 48.18   RECANATI  05/06/1994   
4x100 ROCCAFORTE P- ROVELLI D- BINI L- OCCHIENA C 1971 JM 41.88   TORINO  12/05/1990   
4x200 ROVELLI D-BINI L-BRUSCHETTA M-ROCCAFORTE P 1971 JM 1.30.3   TORINO  29/04/1990   
4x400 MONDIGLIO M- CHIAVARINI M- BRUSCHETTA M- OCCHIENA C 1972 JM 3.15.56   CESENATICO  14/07/1991   
4x800 TESIO A-FERRI A-FERRERO V-CHIAVARINI M 1969 PM 7.52.9   TORINO  29/04/1990   
4x1500 ROGLIATTI S-COUT U-BORCA F-TORCHIO G 1970 JM 17.14.0   TORINO  15/04/1989   
1+2+3+4 BELLOCCHIA A-CRESTO S-PRAMOTTON J-BOUKHLIK S 1990 AM 2.05.63   MONZON  13/10/2007   
4+3+2+1 RANA Y-CLEMENTI F-FERRARI M-FERRARI N 1971 AM 2.07.2   BERGAMO  03/07/1988   
decathlon POSERINA BENIAMINO 1970 PM 6.858 +0.5  BOLOGNA  24/06/1992   
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 PF 9.7   CELLE LIGURE  09/04/1991   
100y FEY MARINA 1974 CF 11.0   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 SF 11.34 +5.1  SESTRIERE  29/07/1995   
150m MARTINO ELENA 1965 SF 18.3   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 SF 23.99 -0.1  NAPOLI  03/07/1994   
300m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 SF 38.5   TORINO  20/04/1996   
400m ARDISSONE LAURA 1969 SF 55.71   MEZZANO DI P.  21/08/1994   
440y MONDELLO NADIA 1973 SF 57.31   PIACENZA  07/07/1997   
500m MARCHI ROSA 1964 SF 1.15.6   ASTI  08/04/1995   
600m FELLINI ALESSANDRA 1973 PF 1.36.3   BORGOMANERO  27/03/1993   
800m SELLA LUISA 1969 SF 2.08.77   TORINO  24/05/1992   
1000m FERRERO MAENA 1974 JF 2.53.7   SANTHIA'  08/08/1993   
1200m NEX CHRISTIANNE 1973 JF 3.51.63   S. GIULIANO TERME  26/08/1991   
1500m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 SF 4.19.96   CELLE LIGURE  25/06/1997   
miglio DI GIOIA GIOVANNA 1967 SF 5.00.42   PIACENZA  02/07/1991   
2000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 SF 6.09.43   TORINO  14/09/1996   
3000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 PF 9.29.59   NARBONNE  30/07/1995   
5000m MAINELLI MARIKA 1973 SF 16.15.8   BERGAMO  20/07/1996   
10000m MAINELLI JENNY 1973 SF 36.33.1   VERCELLI  04/04/1998   
maratonina MAINELLI JENNY 1973 SF 1h23.28   VERRONE  25/04/1999   
maratona ORLAREY ROSA 1975 SF35 3.55.35   NAPOLI  16/02/2014   
marcia km 5 MARCHIORO SILENE 1965 SF 23.28.3   BOLOGNA  08/04/1995   
marcia km 10 SODINI ROBERTA 1975 PF 56.07.60   CASTELNOVO NE MONTI  30/03/1996   
100hs (0.84 - 8.50) MANETTI ROBERTA 1975 PF 14.08 -1.2  BELLINZONA  08/07/1995   
200hs CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 SF 28.31   CELLE LIGURE  13/04/1997   
300hs CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 PF 43.4   TORINO  27/04/1994   
400hs (0.76) CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 PF 58.78   PESCARA  19/06/1994   
alto BOZZOLA ELISA 1976 SF 1.88   PESCARA  03/07/1999   
asta ZANELLI CHIARA 1977 PF 3.81   BOLZANO  12/09/1999   
lungo PIROLA ILEANA 1973 SF 6.29 +0.8  ROMA  09/07/1998   
triplo CHALLANCIN CORINNE 1999 JF 12.87 -1.0  GENEVE  09/06/2018   
peso (kg 4) RIGAMONTI DONATELLA 1972 SF 15.99   MILANO  11/06/1996   
disco (kg 1) RIGAMONTI DONATELLA 1972 SF 51.06   CESENATICO  01/07/1995   
giavellotto (600gr) ZERBETTO BARBARA 1972 PF 40.88   BENEVENTO  13/06/1996  vecchio attrezzo 
giavellotto (600gr) CLEMENTELLI ANGELA 1973 SF 28.90   TORINO  15/05/2005  nuovo attrezzo 
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 SF 45.18   TORINO  09/05/2015   
martello (kg 4) RAT NICOLE 1990 PF 45.92   CREMONA  09/06/2013  tess. altra societa' 
4x100 RATTO-MANETTI-MONDELLO-ARDISSONE 1969 SF 47.23   GENOVA  20/05/1995   
4x200 MONTESSORO-FEY-GAI-ARDISSONE 1968 SF 1.46.0   CELLE LIGURE  01/04/1991   
4x400 CARAFFA-MARCHI-FINIGUERRA-MONDELLO 1964 SF 3.49.88   LIVORNO  18/06/1995   
4x800 FERRERO M-MAINELLI J-NEX C-FELLINI A 1973 PF 9.04.13   VIGEVANO  02/10/1993   
4x1500 FERRERO M-MONZANI M-MAINELLI J-MAINELLI M 1973 PF 18.58.33   NEMBRO  11/09/1994   
3x800 UGONINO M-CIMALANDO O-CIMALANDO S 1984 SF 8.17.54   SAINT-CHRISTOPHE  11/04/2009   
1+2+3+4 MONDELLO N-NACCHI S-ARDISSONE L-MARCHI R 1964 SF 2.14.3   GENOVA  29/04/1995   
4+3+2+1 CLEMENTELLI A- RATTO C- FEY M- GRIPPO M 1969 SF 2.28.0   DONNAS  03/04/1993   
eptathlon SICARI FRANCESCA 1976 PF 5303   ORISTANO  31/05/1998   
gara atleta anno cat risult vento luogo data note
80m PRIOD FABRIZIO 1963 AM 8.9   SAINT-CHRISTOPHE  22/03/1980   
80m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 8.9   AOSTA  27/03/1988   
80m SANSOE' GIANNI 1964 JM 8.9   DONNAS  02/04/1983   
100y MAGINO CLAUDIO 1967 PM 9.8   DONNAS  02/04/1989   
100m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 PM 10.57   BIELLA  03/09/1992   
150m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 15.9   CELLE LIGURE  04/04/1988   
200m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 PM 20.73 +4.0  SESTRIERE  21/07/1992   
250m BRUSCHETTA MANUEL 1972 JM 29.71   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
300m SELVAGGIO ALESSIO 1969 SM 34.58   CELLE LIGURE  08/04/1996   
400m OCCHIENA CARLO 1972 AM 47.4   TORINO  15/07/1989   
440y SELVAGGIO ALESSIO 1969 SM 48.46   PIACENZA  11/07/1995   
500m MISCHIATTI MIRKO 1974 PM 1.05.8   ASTI  08/04/1995   
600m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 SM 1.22.2   DONNAS  03/04/1993   
800m CHIAVARINI MARCO 1972 JM 1.49.69   SALONICCO  10/08/1991   
1000m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 SM 2.28.9   DONNAS  06/09/1997   
1500m MAGNIN LUCIANO 1970 SM 3.46.94   BOLOGNA  02/08/1993   
miglio SIMEONI DENNIS 1964 PM 4.12.6   NOVI LIGURE  04/08/1986   
2000m GRADIZZI MORENO 1962 SM 5.29.3   CELLE LIGURE  27/03/1989   
3000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 SM 8.16.91   BISCEGLIE  18/06/1995   
3 miglia GRADIZZI MORENO 1962 PM 14.32.9   DONNAS  07/08/1984   
5000m CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 SM 13.57.59   CESENATICO  01/07/1995   
10000m CROSIO ROBERTO 1966 SM 29.28.61   PIETRASANTA  05/05/1996   
1 ora MEDEOSSI FRANCO 1957 SM 18.969   ALBA  18/04/1981   
maratonina CIUCIO ANTONINO 1971 PM 1.04.04   NIZZA MONF.TO  22/09/1991   
30 km NICCO ERMINIO 1949 SM 1.38.28   PORTO RECANATI  22/08/1982   
maratona ZERDAL ABDELILAH 1967 SM 2.18.13   CESANO BOSCONE  10/11/1991  atleta straniero 
maratona CIUCIO ANTONINO 1972 PM 2.19.02   TORINO  24/04/1994  atleta italiano 
100 km VALLINO DANIELE 1971 SM 10.07.21   SAINT-VINCENT  17/10/2009   
marcia km 3 TASCHINI ALYOSHIA 1973 PM 14.02.7   SANTHIA'  28/08/1993   
marcia km 5 TASCHINI ALYOSHIA 1973 PM 23.19.0   MILANO  02/09/1993   
marcia km 10 TASCHINI ALIOSHIA 1973 PM 46.16.8   RECANATI  05/06/1994   
110hs (1.06 - 9.14) FILIPPIN LUCA 1963 SM 14.2   CATTOLICA  05/07/1987   
200hs BINI LORENZO 1972 JM 25.15   CELLE LIGURE  16/04/1990   
400hs (0.91) PELISSERO SILVIO 1973 PM 51.8   BIELLA  24/07/1993   
3000sp (0,91) AVETTA RICCARDO 1962 SM 9.06.9   TORINO  01/06/1991   
alto CERRI ROBERTO 1961 JM 2.24   BYDGOSZC  17/08/1979   
asta CRESPI FLAVIANO 1969 SM 5.00   GENOVA  26/02/1995  indoor 
asta CRESPI FLAVIANO 1969 SM 4.90   CESENATICO  08/06/1996   
lungo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 7.40 +1.5  DONNAS  01/05/1981   
triplo CHALLANCIN PAOLO 1963 JM 15.90 +3.0  DONNAS  31/05/1981   
peso (kg 7.260) GALLINA FABRIZIO 1969 SM 14.80   CESENATICO  09/06/1996   
disco (kg 2) BARTOLUCCI CARLO 1970 SM 51.38   BOLOGNA  20/07/1995   
giavellotto (800gr) DE PIETRI MARCO PIO 1961 SM 62.74   ROMA  30/07/1987  nuovo attrezzo 
giavellotto (800gr) BLASI PASQUALE 1960 PM 42.40   DONNAS  16/10/1982  vecchio attrezzo 
martello (kg 7.26) PRATO ELVEN 1976 SM 48.39   PIETRASANTA  17/04/2009   
mart. man. c. (15,88 kg) PRATO ELVEN 1976 SM 12.90   PIETRASANTA  17/04/2009   
4x100 MONDIGLIO M-BARBERIS P-OCCHIENA C-MAGINO C 1959 SM 41.3   TORINO  28/04/1990   
4x200 ROVELLI D-BINI L-BRUSCHETTA M-ROCCAFORTE P 1971 JM 1.30.3   TORINO  29/04/1990   
4x400 SANGERMANI F-SEMPIO P-ZENNARO C-SELVAGGIO A 1969 SM 3.14.38   BOLOGNA  26/05/1996   
4x800 LENTINI E-GIANNONE A-PELISSERO S-MAGNIN L 1970 SM 7.44.4   ASTI  02/05/1993   
4x1500 MAGNIN L-SIMEONI D-CIUCIO A-GRADIZZI M 1962 SM 16.16.4   TORINO  28/04/1990   
1+2+3+4 NFOMEN M-SEMPIO P-SANGERMANI F-SELVAGGIO A 1963 SM 1.55.8   TORINO  30/04/1994   
4+3+2+1 RANA Y-CLEMENTI F-FERRARI M-FERRARI N 1971 AM 2.07.2   BERGAMO  03/07/1988   
decathlon POSERINA BENIAMINO 1970 PM 6.858 +0.5  BOLOGNA  24/06/1992   

 

indietro