--> Atletica Pont Donnas: tecnico LUMINITA BIBIC

SCHEDA TECNICO

BIBIC LUMINITA
tecnico: LUMINITA BIBIC
qualifica: ALLENATORE SPECIALISTA
tessera: TO2635
 

Elenco tecnici

Atleti allenati

Atleta Anno Categoria
BERGAMINI MARIEL 17 EF5
BERTUCCI LEONARDO 15 EM8
CIPRIANO MONETTA DAËL 16 EM8
CIPRIANO MONETTA IDÉE 18 EF5
DALLE MARTA 17 EF5
DONATO DAVIDE 17 EM5
FONTAN TESSAUR EMILIE 16 EF8
GIACHINO DIDIER 16 EM8
IORIO PERETTO PIETRO 16 EM8
JANIN ROGER 15 EM8
LUCENTE AZZURRA 15 EF8
LUCENTE GIOELE 18 EM5
MONGIOVETTO NOAH 16 EM8
PORTE' EMILE 17 EM5
SERRA MATTEO ANTONIO 16 EM8
VAGLIO CAROLA 18 EF5
VAN HOUTEN IRIS 15 EF8
VASER MATHILDA 15 EF8
(archivio)  ABOUCHADI ABDALAHAD 08 EMA
(archivio)  ACCATTINO LEANDRO 12 EM6
(archivio)  ALBERTAZZI ELENA 11
(archivio)  ALBERTAZZI SOFIA 08 EFC
(archivio)  ALICE SERENA-KALI' 09 EFC
(archivio)  ARVAT GERMAIN 17 EM5
(archivio)  ARVAT MATILDE 07 EFB
(archivio)  BARGELLINI ANDREA 09 EMC
(archivio)  BASSO MIRIAM 04 EFC
(archivio)  BERTINO ALICE 06 EFB
(archivio)  BIBIC LUMINITA 70 SF50
(archivio)  BOERIS LORENZO 09 EMC
(archivio)  BOITA CLARISSA 04 EFB
(archivio)  BONIN GAËL 16 EM5
(archivio)  BORGATO SIMONE 04 EMB
(archivio)  BOSONETTO AMELIE 09 EFB
(archivio)  BOSONIN GIULIA 08 EFB
(archivio)  BRIGANDO MATTEO 08 EMB
(archivio)  BROCCO GIADA HAVANA 00 RF
(archivio)  BRULARD ARIANNA 06 EFB
(archivio)  CACCAMO ALESSIA 10
(archivio)  CACCAMO RAPHAEL 06 EMB
(archivio)  CACCAMO SOPHIE MARIE THERESE 07 EFB
(archivio)  CAIROLI MARIA 03 EFB
(archivio)  CALIFFO EDOARDO 16 EM5
(archivio)  CANALE CLAPETTO ALESSANDRO 14 EM8
(archivio)  CANALE CLAPETTO CHRISTIAN 16 EM5
(archivio)  CARELLI GABRIELE 11 EMC
(archivio)  CARERE CHRISTIAN 14 EM5
(archivio)  CHERAZ JANINE 14 EF8
(archivio)  CIOCCA MATTIA 08 EMB
(archivio)  CIPRIANO FABIO 11 EMC
(archivio)  COLLIARD IAN 13 EM8
(archivio)  COLOSIMO CLAUDIO 62 MM45
(archivio)  CONSOL MATTIA 10
(archivio)  CORTINOVIS ALICE 10 EFB
(archivio)  COSTANTINI GAIA 07 EFC
(archivio)  COSTANTINI MATTIA 05 EMB
(archivio)  COSTANZO LOMÉ 13 EF8
(archivio)  CRETAZ ALICE 11 EFC
(archivio)  CUGNATA ALICE 15 EF8
(archivio)  CURCIO ALESSANDRO 05 EMB
(archivio)  DALLE MATILDA 10 EFB
(archivio)  D'APRILE NICOLE 00 RF
(archivio)  DE GASPER LUDOVICO 12 EM8
(archivio)  DE PAOLA GIANMARCO 06 EMC
(archivio)  DE SANTI RAFFAELLO 09 EMC
(archivio)  DENURCHIS CHRISTIAN 10 EMB
(archivio)  DEPETRO MARTINA 07 EFB
(archivio)  DI BENE ANDREA 09 EMB
(archivio)  D'IMPERIO MARTINA 11 EFC
(archivio)  DOMATTI MARTINO 13 EM8
(archivio)  DOMENEGHETTI LEONARDO 13 EM5
(archivio)  EL JIHAOUI ASMAA 12 EF6
(archivio)  FONTANA MIRKO DANIEL 09 EMC
(archivio)  FREGNANI CARLOTTA 11 EF8
(archivio)  FRESC GIORGIA 10 EFC
(archivio)  GACIU IOANA GIORGIA 13 EF8
(archivio)  GAIONI DAVIDE 09 EMB
(archivio)  GAMBA ANDREA 15 EM8
(archivio)  GAMBA ELISA 00 EFA
(archivio)  GANIS MATTEO 99 RM
(archivio)  GARAVETTI JULIEN 12 EM6
(archivio)  GARIN GIORGIA 09 EFB
(archivio)  GHIRARDO TAMARA 10 EFC
(archivio)  GHIRARDO TOBIAS 08 EMB
(archivio)  GIACHINO GIORGIA 10 EFC
(archivio)  GIANOTTO JACOPO 10 EMC
(archivio)  GRAIZZARO FILIPPO 10 EMC
(archivio)  GRIVON SEBASTIAN 14 EM8
(archivio)  GUSELLA LEILA 09 EFB
(archivio)  HARDY MARGOT 16 EF5
(archivio)  IACOMINI THIAGO 09 EMB
(archivio)  ISTAN ANDRA STELIANA 06 EFC
(archivio)  KAUR ASHNEET 15 EF8
(archivio)  LAZIER CHIARA 04 EFB
(archivio)  LAZIER PIERRE 14 EM5
(archivio)  LONIGRO PIETRO 12 EM6
(archivio)  LORI ARDIANA 15 EM8
(archivio)  LUCCHETTI ANNA 13 EF8
(archivio)  MARCHIANDO MATILDE 00 RF
(archivio)  MARTIGNENE CLAIRE 04 EFB
(archivio)  MARTINETTI STEFANIE 13 EF8
(archivio)  MASALA JACOPO 06 EMC
(archivio)  MELADA SILVIA 98 RF
(archivio)  MIGLIAVACCA FEDERICA 00 EFA
(archivio)  MONGIAT PIETRO 06 EMB
(archivio)  MOTTA FRE PIETRO 07 EMC
(archivio)  NAPOLI KARIN MIKA 13 EF8
(archivio)  NORDI FRANCESCO 13 EM8
(archivio)  NURIS GAEL 16 EM5
(archivio)  OLIVERI MATTEO 07 EMB
(archivio)  PAGANONE ARIEL 14 EF8
(archivio)  PAGANONE SEBASTIAN 16 EM5
(archivio)  PANDOLFINI FABIO 07 EMC
(archivio)  PAONESSA ENEA 14 EM8
(archivio)  PATRIZIO GIADA 10 EFC
(archivio)  PEILA MATILDE 06 EFB
(archivio)  PERONO CELESTE 12 EF6
(archivio)  PETROZ GIULIA 08 EFC
(archivio)  PETROZ SELENA 05 EFC
(archivio)  PEZZUTO FABIO 03 EMB
(archivio)  PORTE' EMMA 12 EF10
(archivio)  PORTE' SIMONE 13 EM8
(archivio)  PREDA IOAN 16 EM5
(archivio)  PROLA FILIPPO 12 EMC
(archivio)  PROLA SIRIA 09 EFC
(archivio)  QUEY SOPHIE 06 EFB
(archivio)  QUEY THIERRY 06 EMB
(archivio)  RAZZANO VALENTINA ANNA 04 EFB
(archivio)  REVIL THIAGO 16 EM5
(archivio)  ROLLAND DANIELA 03 EFB
(archivio)  ROTELLA ALINE 04 EFB
(archivio)  SANNA ALICE 12 EF8
(archivio)  SPADA ANDREA MARIA 10 EFC
(archivio)  STEVENIN MATTEO 04 EMB
(archivio)  TONETTA LINDA 06 EFC
(archivio)  TORRETTA MARGHERITA 06 EFB
(archivio)  TORRETTA NOEMI 08 EFC
(archivio)  TRINELLI IRENE 08 EFB
(archivio)  VIGE' STELLA 07 EFB
(archivio)  VIGNA TON LUCA 14 EM5
(archivio)  VILLANESE MATHIEU 07 EMC
(archivio)  YON DAVIDE 10 EMC
(archivio)  ZANELLA RAUL 03 EMB
(archivio)  ZANINETTI GIACOMO 08 EMB
(archivio)  ZIVIANI SOPHIE 13 EF8
(archivio)  ZMILACHER YANNICK 09 EMB

indietro