SCHEDA TECNICO

RATTO CRISTINA
tecnico: CRISTINA RATTO
qualifica: ALLENATORE SPECIALISTA
tessera: AO0244
 

Elenco tecnici

Atleti allenati

Atleta Anno Categoria
ANDREELLA ALICE 09 RF
ANGSTER MATHIAS 12 EM10
BAISOTTI AZZURRA 07 CF
BAISOTTI CARLOTTA 10 RF
BALME BEATRICE 11 EF10
BALME CORINNE 10 RF
BERTINO NICCOLO' 10 RM
BERTUCCI ALESSANDRO 11 EM10
BOLDRINI LINDA ZOE 13 EF8
BONFANTI LUDOVICO 12 EM10
CAMPANALE IMMACOLATA 11 EF10
CANTARELLA GABRIELE 08 CM
COLOSIMO ALESSIA 10 RF
COLOSIMO MIRIAM 09 RF
CORMIO LUKAS 11 EM10
DALLE CECILE 10 RF
DEPETRO NICOLE 09 RF
DIEMOZ MARTINA 11 EF10
FASULO NICOLO' 99 SM
GIOVANETTO CARLOTTA 09 RF
GIOVANNINO GIACOMO 12 EM10
GROS LORENZO 08 CM
JUGLAIR GIOVANNI 11 EM10
LAZZARIN CECILIA 10 RF
LINGERI FILIPPO 09 RM
MAURICE CRETAZ DAVIDE 11 EM10
MERLI LUCA 99 SM
NICCO GRETA 09 RF
PERFETTI ENEA 08 CM
PINET LINDA LAURA 11 EF10
PITET JOEL 09 RM
PITET MARGOT 10 RF
PITET MICHELLE 12 EF10
PRAMOTTON ILENIA 08 CF
RAMELLA BAGNERI VITTORIA 09 RF
REVIL THIERRY 11 EM10
ROLFINI ANNACHIARA 10 RF
VALLINO ALESSANDRO 12 EM10
ZOPPO RONZERO CLOE 09 RF
ZOPPO RONZERO EVA 11 EF10
(archivio)  ABOUCHADI HAFSA 11 EF10
(archivio)  ALOI ALICE 02 EFA
(archivio)  ALOI ELEONORA 00 AF
(archivio)  ANSELMO GIORGIA 02 RF
(archivio)  BALAGNA ELISA 90 JF
(archivio)  BARBARO MADDALENA 05 EFA
(archivio)  BASSO MANUEL 02 EMB
(archivio)  BASSO MATTIA 00 EMA
(archivio)  BASTRENTAZ JESSICA 00 EFA
(archivio)  BELLAVIA ALESSANDRO 78 SM
(archivio)  BELLAVIA NICHOLAS 92 RM
(archivio)  BELLOCCHIA ALEX BRUNO 90 SM
(archivio)  BERTINO CRISTINA 87 JF
(archivio)  BEVILACQUA DONATELLO 90 JM
(archivio)  BISONE ELISA 04 RF
(archivio)  BOMBACI LEONARDO 04 EMA
(archivio)  BONIN NICOLE 90 JF
(archivio)  BORDET CHRISTIAN 88 SM
(archivio)  BORDET VALENTINA 89 CF
(archivio)  BORETTAZ NATALIA 00 RF
(archivio)  BORIA VALENTINA SOLEDAD 02 AF
(archivio)  BOSONIN STEPHANE 08 RM
(archivio)  BOUKHLIK SOUFIANE 90 SM
(archivio)  BOVE LEONARDO 07 RM
(archivio)  BOVO JEAN-PIERRE 88 JM
(archivio)  BRETTO VALENTINA 99 JF
(archivio)  BRIDA ALICE 02 EFA
(archivio)  BRULARD DAMIANO 10 RM
(archivio)  BRUNOD DIDIER 09 EM10
(archivio)  BUAT ALBIANA MARCO 08 RM
(archivio)  CAIELLI ANDREA 87 PM
(archivio)  CALLIERA VERONICA 05 EFA
(archivio)  CANTONI FILIPPO 07 EMB
(archivio)  CAPRONI SAMUELA 86 JF
(archivio)  CARERE GABRIEL 10 RM
(archivio)  CASSETTO MATTEO 88 PM
(archivio)  CATALANO EMANUELE 00 AM
(archivio)  CERRUTI ILARIA 00 RF
(archivio)  CHALLANCIN ROBERTA CHIARA 85 SF
(archivio)  CHANOUX PIERRE 89 CM
(archivio)  CHIAVENUTO DIEGO 10 EM10
(archivio)  CHIO' GIULIA 02 CF
(archivio)  CHRISTILLE HERMANN 02 EMA
(archivio)  CLERINO CHRISTIAN 08 EM10
(archivio)  COLLE LORENZO 98 JM
(archivio)  COLLIARD LISA 89 CF
(archivio)  COLLIARD MATILDA 87 JF
(archivio)  COMINELLI DAVIDE 02 CM
(archivio)  CORTINOVIS MAEL SOULEYMANE 08 EM10
(archivio)  COSTABLOZ LORENZO 08 RM
(archivio)  CRETAZ LUANA 88 CF
(archivio)  CUGNETTO MATILDE 02 CF
(archivio)  DALBARD ANNA 03 EFA
(archivio)  DALBARD SABRINA 86 AF
(archivio)  DALBARD VERONICA 00 RF
(archivio)  DANIELE GAEL 03 RM
(archivio)  DE LEONE DESIREE 02 RF
(archivio)  DEPETRO MARILU' 09 RF
(archivio)  DHERIN EMANUELE 10 RM
(archivio)  DI GIAMMA GIULIA 99 RF
(archivio)  DOVESI MARTA 95 CF
(archivio)  FABIOLE MARCO 99 AM
(archivio)  FARKAS MARIA ELIZABETA 93 AF
(archivio)  FAVRE CLAUDIA 04 RF
(archivio)  FERRARI GIORGIA 00 RF
(archivio)  FERRAT CHRISTIAN 85 PM
(archivio)  FERRAT HERVÉ 79 SM40
(archivio)  FOLLIOLEY ENYA 00 RF
(archivio)  FRANCESCHI AURORA 09 RF
(archivio)  GAMBA GIULIA 00 EFA
(archivio)  GANIS GIORGIA 87 JF
(archivio)  GARBINATO ALEXANDER 02 AM
(archivio)  GAUDIOSO FEDERICA 91 AF
(archivio)  GENTINO ANNA 99 CF
(archivio)  GHIRARDO ANDREA 01 EMA
(archivio)  GIACHINO GABRIELE 06 CM
(archivio)  GIANOTTI NICOLA 89 AM
(archivio)  GILI ELENA 00 AF
(archivio)  GINO FRANCESCA 03 EFA
(archivio)  GINO LUCREZIA 00 JF
(archivio)  GIRODO ANGELIN FEDERICO 90 PM
(archivio)  GIRODO ELIA 00 RM
(archivio)  GIUSSANI GIORGIA 00 RF
(archivio)  GJONAJ SARA 08 EF10
(archivio)  GROS ANDREA 10 RM
(archivio)  GUARDABENE KAROL 08 EF10
(archivio)  GUIDOLIN ANDREA 89 CM
(archivio)  HERBET MICHELLE 83 SF
(archivio)  IORIO PERETTO ALESSIO 07 RM
(archivio)  ISABEL MELANIE 07 EFA
(archivio)  JOLY JACQUES 08 EM10
(archivio)  KHOOB SHAHMIRZADI ARAD 03 RM
(archivio)  KRICHA HIBA 03 EFA
(archivio)  LAPAGLIA CHIARA 98 CF
(archivio)  LAURIA LOUIS THOMAS 10 RM
(archivio)  LAZIER SOPHIE JULIE 08 CF
(archivio)  LAZZARIN FILIPPO 08 RM
(archivio)  LEDDA DAVIDE 02 CM
(archivio)  LEVEQUE GIULIANA 83 SF
(archivio)  LEVI LORENZO 00 CM
(archivio)  LUCA' MATHIAS 10 EM10
(archivio)  MANGARETTO AGNESE 01 EFA
(archivio)  MANGARETTO DAVIDE 00 EMA
(archivio)  MANIA ARIANNA 09 EF10
(archivio)  MARTINETTI LINDA 02 RF
(archivio)  MARTINETTI MARCO 10 EM10
(archivio)  MASALA MANUEL 01 RM
(archivio)  MASALA NICOLO' 01 RM
(archivio)  MASSARI VERONICA 00 RF
(archivio)  MATTIODA AMELIE 09 RF
(archivio)  MATTIONI PAOLO 08 CM
(archivio)  MAVILIA SAMUELE 09 EM10
(archivio)  MAZZARELLO LAUTARO 01 AM
(archivio)  MERLET MARTINA 83 AF
(archivio)  MERLI ANDREA 02 CM
(archivio)  MICHIELETTO MARTINE 92 JF
(archivio)  MIGLIAVACCA FEDERICA 00 EFA
(archivio)  MIRABELLO LUCA 11 EM10
(archivio)  MONGIAT MARTA 04 EFA
(archivio)  MORETTI PIETRO 09 RM
(archivio)  NAVILLOD NICOLE 89 JF
(archivio)  NEAGU STEFAN 02 EMA
(archivio)  NICOLETTA STEFANO ANDRE' 09 RM
(archivio)  PAONESSA MATTIA MARIO 99 PM
(archivio)  PARIS FRANCESCA 05 EFA
(archivio)  PERETTO LUCA 90 CM
(archivio)  PERETTO STEFANO 86 JM
(archivio)  PERFETTI FABIA 10 RF
(archivio)  PERRUCCHIONE FRANCESCO 88 PM
(archivio)  PIZZINI ELETTRA 87 CF
(archivio)  PRAMOTTON JULIEN 90 PM
(archivio)  PRELLE STEFANO 04 EMA
(archivio)  PROLA DAVIDE 89 CM
(archivio)  PUPPI CHIARA 89 CF
(archivio)  QUEY MARGOT 03 EFA
(archivio)  RAT EMILE 88 PM
(archivio)  RAT NICOLE 90 SF
(archivio)  RATTO CHIARA 03 EFA
(archivio)  RIVOLTA MARTA 03 RF
(archivio)  ROMA FRANCESCA 02 EFA
(archivio)  RONCAGLIONE ANDREA 89 PM
(archivio)  ROTELLA ALISEE 08 RF
(archivio)  ROVEYAZ DAVIDE 11 EM10
(archivio)  RUFFINO ISABEL 11 EF8
(archivio)  SALTO MARILY 97 CF
(archivio)  SERVALLI ANDREA 89 PM
(archivio)  SIBOLDI CHARLOTTE 05 EFA
(archivio)  SUFFADA GRETA 10 EF10
(archivio)  SUQUET GIACOMO 09 EM10
(archivio)  TADIELLO LISA 85 SF
(archivio)  TESSIORE TOMMASO 03 RM
(archivio)  TOTA ROBERTA 00 EFA
(archivio)  UCCARI ALICE 05 EFA
(archivio)  UGONINO MONICA 86 SF
(archivio)  VACCA NICOLE 99 AF
(archivio)  VACCA STEPHANIE 03 RF
(archivio)  VACHER MELISSA 08 EF10
(archivio)  VALERIO MATILDE 00 RF
(archivio)  VALLAISE JULIEN 01 CM
(archivio)  VASSONEY EDOARDO 08 RM
(archivio)  VERCELLIN NOURRISSAT SARA 11 EF10
(archivio)  VIARENGO ALESSANDRO 87 AM
(archivio)  VICENZI SUSANNA 86 SF
(archivio)  VIGON AXEL 99 RM
(archivio)  VIGON LIAM 02 RM
(archivio)  VILLANESE JEAN-XAVIER 03 RM
(archivio)  VOIGLIO STEFANIA 84 SF
(archivio)  VOLPI ALICE 91 JF
(archivio)  VUILLERMIN CRISTINA 84 JF
(archivio)  VUILLERMIN ILENIA 86 AF
(archivio)  YEUILLAZ LUCA 03 RM
(archivio)  YON DIDIER 02 RM
(archivio)  ZANINETTI SYLVIE 11 EF10
(archivio)  ZARLOTTIN MILENA 00 RF
(archivio)  ZOPPO DENIEL 02 RM
(archivio)  ZOPPO SAMUELE 99 AM
(archivio)  ZULIANI IVAN 89 CM
(archivio)  ZUPPA ARIANNA 11 EF8

indietro