SCHEDA TECNICO

GONIPPO PIATTI NADIA
tecnico: NADIA GONIPPO PIATTI
qualifica: ALLENATORE SPECIALISTA
tessera: AO0139
 

Elenco tecnici

Atleti allenati

Atleta Anno Categoria
BASTRENTAZ FRANCESCA 05 AF
BELLARDONE SILVIA 99 SF
BORETTAZ ANDRE' 09 RM
BORNEY GIADA 08 CF
BRUNOD FABIENNE 04 JF
BUSSO ERIK 07 CM
LINGERI ALICE 07 CF
LINGERI EDOARDO 09 RM
PARIS SILVIA 04 JF
ZAFFIRO FRANCESCO 05 AM
(archivio)  ACTIS PERINETTO PATRICK 84 SM
(archivio)  AGNESOD ANNIE 06 CF
(archivio)  ALESSI LORENZO 02 CM
(archivio)  ALLIOD EDOARDO 93 CM
(archivio)  AMARIEI MARIAN CONSTANTIN 99 CM
(archivio)  ANNOVAZZI ALESSIA 94 SF
(archivio)  ANNOVAZZI DAVIDE 92 JM
(archivio)  ARVAT GIULIA 94 CF
(archivio)  BALZAROTTI ERIKA 99 CF
(archivio)  BASTRENTAZ BEATRICE 01 RF
(archivio)  BEDE AMON NADEGE EMILIE 86 SF
(archivio)  BERTON GIACHETTI ELENA 77 AF
(archivio)  BETTONI BATTISTA 01 RM
(archivio)  BETTONI OLGA 02 RF
(archivio)  BEUCHOD MATILDE 94 RF
(archivio)  BONIN DAVIDE 85 SM
(archivio)  BOTTON CHRISTIAN 75 AM
(archivio)  BOZZOLA ELISA 76 SF
(archivio)  BRIDA ALBERTO 03 AM
(archivio)  CALLEGARI RAFFAELE 01 CM
(archivio)  CAMOSSO PIETRO 07 CM
(archivio)  CESARO SARA 08 CF
(archivio)  CHALLANCIN CHRISTIAN 93 AM
(archivio)  CHALLANCIN CLAIRE 96 JF
(archivio)  CIPRIANO LAURA 77 JF
(archivio)  CLEMENTE PIETRO 00 RM
(archivio)  COBETTO SIMONA 73 PF
(archivio)  COVOLO ANNA 94 AF
(archivio)  CRESTO STEFANO 90 PM
(archivio)  D'AMICO FRANCESCO 77 PM
(archivio)  DHERIN ANNA 07 CF
(archivio)  D'INCA' ELENA 01 RF
(archivio)  ENRIA JULIEN EMILE 75 AM
(archivio)  ENRIETTI BEATRICE 94 AF
(archivio)  GAMBA KATIA 76 AF
(archivio)  GARBINATO GIANLUCA 68 SM
(archivio)  GARBINATO MARCO 74 AM
(archivio)  GERLO MICHELA 71 SF
(archivio)  GHIRARDO EDGAR 03 EMA
(archivio)  GHISAFI ELISA 03 CF
(archivio)  GHISAFI LUCIA 05 CF
(archivio)  GIRODO ANGELIN FEDERICO 90 PM
(archivio)  GRASSELLI MICHAEL 92 CM
(archivio)  GUIGUE ANNA 76 AF
(archivio)  JACCOND DAVE 00 CM
(archivio)  JACCOND ELENA 97 SF
(archivio)  LANTERMOZ DAVIDE 79 AM
(archivio)  LINGERI SIMONE 76 SM
(archivio)  MANAVELLO ALESSIA 06 CF
(archivio)  MANDATO STEFANO 05 RM
(archivio)  MARCHIANDO MATTEO 94 JM
(archivio)  MAZZARELLO CARMELA 07 RF
(archivio)  MILANESI PIETRO 93 CM
(archivio)  MILLESI MARCELLO 07 CM
(archivio)  MILLESI RENÉ 77 PM
(archivio)  MONTESSORO ALESSIA 72 SF
(archivio)  MORETTI GIULIA 07 CF
(archivio)  OZEL BALLOT MARCO 99 RM
(archivio)  PAGANONE RAISSA 97 CF
(archivio)  PAGANONE SORAYA 99 RF
(archivio)  PARIS LUCA 99 RM
(archivio)  PARUSSO MOGAYA 92 CF
(archivio)  PERETTO CAROL 96 AF
(archivio)  PERRENCHIO FABRIZIO 75 JM
(archivio)  PERRUCCHIONE GIOVANNI 06 EMA
(archivio)  PLANAZ SOPHIE 00 CF
(archivio)  PRAMOTTON FRANCESCA 93 CF
(archivio)  PRINA CARLO 67 SM
(archivio)  RIAL ROBERTA 92 JF
(archivio)  RIZZOLO FILIPPO 00 CM
(archivio)  ROBERTI MATTEO 02 CM
(archivio)  ROSSI MATTEO 00 CM
(archivio)  SANTANGELO VITO 79 PM
(archivio)  SAVIN MARIJEANNE 91 JM
(archivio)  SERVALLI ALESSANDRO 93 JM
(archivio)  SERVALLI ANDREA 89 PM
(archivio)  STEVENIN CLAUDIA 92 JF
(archivio)  STEVENIN DALILA 84 SF
(archivio)  TAMBURINI ENRICO 91 JM
(archivio)  TEGGI FRANCESCA 03 CF
(archivio)  VARISELLAZ SYLVIE 83 PF
(archivio)  VASER SYLVIE 76 AF
(archivio)  VITTONE OMAR 70 MM40
(archivio)  VUILLERMOZ ALESSANDRO 84 SM
(archivio)  ZARLOTTIN BABUSKA 92 CF

indietro